CCD LC-SC Single Mode OS1 Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m

View All Range of Available Products

We guarantee the highest quality and service available on all of our products

CCD LC-SC Single Mode OS1 Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m

$12.40 ex GST

Clear
SKU: CCD-LC-SC-SM-DX-OS1-3M Categories: , , , , ,

Description

  • Complete with CCD protective jacket
  • Transmitting rates up to 10Gb/s*
  • Single Mode can support gigabit ethernet up to 10km*
  • 100% tested to ensure high quality and performance
  • All leads are supplied with a factory test report
  • Available in different lengths and colours!
  • CCD Lifetime Warranty

Additional information

Weight0.2 kg
Dimensions22 × 22 × 2 cm
colour

, , , , , , , , , , ,

length
types
boots

, , , , , , , , , , ,