CCD Networking

CCD 10Gbps SFP+ Module

Regular price $60.00 AUD
Sale price $60.00 AUD Regular price
  • Multimode Wavelength: 850nm (300m)
  • Multimode Core: 50/125μm
  • Singlemode Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm (10-80km)
  • Singlemode Core: 9/125μm
  • Power Consumption: ≤2.0W
  • Hot-swappable
  • Supports Auto-Negotiation
  • Supports Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM)
  • Encoded to be compatible with customers required OUI

Type
Shipping

Delivery Timeframes

Please note that order processing times may vary, typically ranging from 7 to 14 days, depending on the availability of stock in our warehouses.

Free Shipping

on orders over $150