CCD Networking

CCD LC-ST Singlemode OS2 Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable

Regular price $9.40 AUD
Sale price $9.40 AUD Regular price
  • Fibre Type: Singlemode
  • Mode: OS2
  • Core Size: 9 µm
  • Cladding Size: 125 µm
  • Bandwidth: 2000/4000 MHz*km
  • Data Rate: 100 Gbps (100km)
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550 nm
  • Connector Type: LC-ST
  • Jacket Material: LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen)
Connector
Size
Color
Shipping

Delivery Timeframes

Please note that order processing times may vary, typically ranging from 7 to 14 days, depending on the availability of stock in our warehouses.

Free Shipping

on orders over $150